Giornata 8 |
16 Dic 16:30
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
82 : 47
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
16 Dic 16:30
|
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
16 Dic 15:00
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
68 : 34
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
PalaMeda
,
Meda
|
16 Dic 15:00
|
|
PalaMeda
,
Meda
|
16 Dic 15:00
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
52 : 82
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
16 Dic 15:00
|
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
Giornata 7 |
10 Dic 15:00
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
55 : 83
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
PalaMura
,
Porto Torres
|
10 Dic 15:00
|
|
PalaMura
,
Porto Torres
|
9 Dic 15:00
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
45 : 67
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
9 Dic 15:00
|
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
9 Dic 15:00
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
40 : 66
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
9 Dic 15:00
|
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
Giornata 6 |
2 Dic 15:30
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
101 : 23
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
2 Dic 15:30
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
2 Dic 15:00
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
67 : 47
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
2 Dic 15:00
|
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
2 Dic 15:00
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
36 : 67
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
2 Dic 15:00
|
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
Giornata 5 |
25 Nov 16:00
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
53 : 44
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
25 Nov 16:00
|
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
25 Nov 15:30
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
51 : 68
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
25 Nov 15:30
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
25 Nov 15:00
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
49 : 82
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
25 Nov 15:00
|
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
Giornata 4 |
11 Nov 20:30
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
82 : 21
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
PalaMeda
,
Meda
|
11 Nov 20:30
|
|
PalaMeda
,
Meda
|
11 Nov 16:30
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
32 : 88
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
11 Nov 16:30
|
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
11 Nov 15:30
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
53 : 36
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
11 Nov 15:30
|
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
Giornata 3 |
27 Nov 15:00
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
49 : 88
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
PalaMura
,
Porto Torres
|
27 Nov 15:00
|
|
PalaMura
,
Porto Torres
|
4 Nov 15:30
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
90 : 48
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
4 Nov 15:30
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
4 Nov 15:00
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
37 : 80
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
4 Nov 15:00
|
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
Giornata 2 |
18 Nov 10:30
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
67 : 53
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
18 Nov 10:30
|
|
Palacalafiore
,
Reggio Calabria
|
29 Ott 15:00
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
99 : 28
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
29 Ott 15:00
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|