Giornata 13 |
21 Mar 18:00
|
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
|
- : -
|
Albatros Trento
|
Palasport Ciro Zimolo
,
Gradisca
|
21 Mar 18:00
|
|
Palasport Ciro Zimolo
,
Gradisca
|
21 Mar 17:00
|
HS Varese Amca Elevatori
|
- : -
|
Basket Seregno
|
Palazzetto CUS Insubria
,
Varese
|
21 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palazzetto CUS Insubria
,
Varese
|
21 Mar 17:00
|
CUS Catania
|
- : -
|
OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus
|
PalaCus
,
Catania
|
21 Mar 17:00
|
|
PalaCus
,
Catania
|
15 Mar 15:00
|
Riviera Basket Nts Informatica
|
- : -
|
Icaro Brescia
|
Palacarim
,
Rimini
|
15 Mar 15:00
|
|
Palacarim
,
Rimini
|
15 Mar 15:00
|
Delfini 2001
|
- : -
|
CUS Padova Antenore Energia
|
Centro Polisportivo Cosaro
,
Vicenza
|
15 Mar 15:00
|
|
Centro Polisportivo Cosaro
,
Vicenza
|
15 Mar 15:00
|
ASD Fly Sport Molise
|
- : -
|
Menarini Wheelchair Sport Firenze
|
Palasabetta
,
Termoli
|
15 Mar 15:00
|
|
Palasabetta
,
Termoli
|
15 Mar 11:30
|
SSD Santa Lucia B
|
- : -
|
ASD Disabili Don Orione
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
15 Mar 11:30
|
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
15 Mar 11:00
|
Sportinsieme Barletta
|
- : -
|
Boys Nova Salus
|
Palazzetto Marchisella
,
Barletta
|
15 Mar 11:00
|
|
Palazzetto Marchisella
,
Barletta
|
14 Mar 17:00
|
I Bradipi Circolo Dozza
|
- : -
|
Hp Uicep Torino
|
Bologna
|
14 Mar 17:00
|
|
Bologna
|
14 Mar 17:00
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
- : -
|
Lupiae Team Salento Margy
|
Palalumaka
,
Reggio Calabria
|
14 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palalumaka
,
Reggio Calabria
|
7 Mar 20:00
|
Self Group Millennium Basket
|
- : -
|
Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna
|
Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese
,
Padova
|
7 Mar 20:00
|
|
Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese
,
Padova
|
7 Mar 18:00
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
- : -
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
7 Mar 18:00
|
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
7 Mar 18:00
|
GiocoParma Laumas Elettronica
|
- : -
|
I Bradipi Circolo Dozza
|
PalaCiti
,
Parma
|
7 Mar 18:00
|
|
PalaCiti
,
Parma
|
7 Mar 17:00
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
- : -
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
7 Mar 17:00
|
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
7 Mar 15:00
|
DECO METALFERRO AMICACCI ABRUZZO
|
- : -
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
PalaMaggetti
,
Roseto degli Abruzzi
|
7 Mar 15:00
|
|
PalaMaggetti
,
Roseto degli Abruzzi
|
2 Feb 15:00
|
Crich PDM Treviso
|
74 : 22
|
Alitras Olympic Basket Verona
|
palestra Sant'Antonino
,
Treviso
|
2 Feb 15:00
|
|
palestra Sant'Antonino
,
Treviso
|
16 Mar 20:30
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
74 : 47
|
DECO METALFERRO AMICACCI ABRUZZO
|
Palasport di Seveso
,
Seveso
|
16 Mar 20:30
|
|
Palasport di Seveso
,
Seveso
|
16 Mar 17:00
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
79 : 50
|
Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna
|
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia
,
Roma
|
16 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia
,
Roma
|
16 Mar 17:00
|
HS Varese Amca Elevatori
|
64 : 53
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
Palazzetto CUS Insubria
,
Varese
|
16 Mar 17:00
|
|
Palazzetto CUS Insubria
,
Varese
|
16 Mar 15:00
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
89 : 59
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
16 Mar 15:00
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|