Serie A

Giornata 6
21 Dic 15:30 Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna 51 : 58 Studio 3A Millennium Basket Palaserradimigni , Sassari
21 Dic 15:30 Palaserradimigni , Sassari
21 Dic 16:00 GSD Porto Torres 77 : 60 DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova Palazzetto dello Sport di Porto Torres , Porto Torres
21 Dic 16:00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Porto Torres , Porto Torres
21 Dic 17:00 S. Stefano AVIS 83 : 57 SSD Santa Lucia Palaprincipi , Porto Potenza Picena
21 Dic 17:00 Palaprincipi , Porto Potenza Picena
21 Dic 20:30 UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù 71 : 31 Special Sport Bergamo Montello PalaMeda , Meda
21 Dic 20:30 PalaMeda , Meda
Giornata 7
11 Gen 17:00 SSD Santa Lucia 64 : 67 Studio 3A Millennium Basket ISS Pacinotti , Roma
11 Gen 17:00 ISS Pacinotti , Roma
11 Gen 18:00 DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova 74 : 58 Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna PalaMaggetti , Roseto degli Abruzzi
11 Gen 18:00 PalaMaggetti , Roseto degli Abruzzi
11 Gen 18:00 Special Sport Bergamo Montello 72 : 93 GSD Porto Torres Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo
11 Gen 18:00 Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo
11 Gen 20:30 UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù 60 : 69 S. Stefano AVIS PalaMeda , Meda
11 Gen 20:30 PalaMeda , Meda
Giornata 8
18 Gen 15:30 Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna 64 : 66 UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù Palaserradimigni , Sassari
18 Gen 15:30 Palaserradimigni , Sassari
18 Gen 17:00 SSD Santa Lucia 64 : 78 GSD Porto Torres ISS Pacinotti , Roma
18 Gen 17:00 ISS Pacinotti , Roma
18 Gen 18:00 DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova 75 : 61 Studio 3A Millennium Basket PalaMaggetti , Roseto degli Abruzzi
18 Gen 18:00 PalaMaggetti , Roseto degli Abruzzi
18 Gen 18:00 Special Sport Bergamo Montello 50 : 72 S. Stefano AVIS Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo
18 Gen 18:00 Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo
Giornata 9
8 Feb 15:30 Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna 71 : 74 SSD Santa Lucia Palaserradimigni , Sassari
8 Feb 15:30 Palaserradimigni , Sassari
8 Feb 17:00 S. Stefano AVIS 81 : 66 DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova Palaprincipi , Porto Potenza Picena
8 Feb 17:00 Palaprincipi , Porto Potenza Picena
8 Feb 20:00 Studio 3A Millennium Basket 52 : 50 Special Sport Bergamo Montello Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese , Padova
8 Feb 20:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese , Padova
8 Feb 20:30 UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù 45 : 53 GSD Porto Torres PalaMeda , Meda
8 Feb 20:30 PalaMeda , Meda
Giornata 10
15 Feb 16:00 GSD Porto Torres 70 : 68 S. Stefano AVIS Palazzetto dello Sport di Porto Torres , Porto Torres
15 Feb 16:00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Porto Torres , Porto Torres
15 Feb 18:00 DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova 76 : 71 SSD Santa Lucia PalaMaggetti , Roseto degli Abruzzi
15 Feb 18:00 PalaMaggetti , Roseto degli Abruzzi
15 Feb 18:00 Special Sport Bergamo Montello 69 : 82 Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo
15 Feb 18:00 Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo
15 Feb 20:30 UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù 69 : 48 Studio 3A Millennium Basket PalaMeda , Meda
15 Feb 20:30 PalaMeda , Meda
Designed with by jakubskowronski.com