Giornata 1 | |||||||||
GiocoParma Laumas Elettronica | 65 : 60 | Basket in Carrozzina Genova | |||||||
10 Nov 18:00 | PalaCiti , Parma | ||||||||
Crich PDM Treviso | 56 : 24 | Wb Vicenza Sanitaria Beni | |||||||
10 Nov 18:00 | palestra Sant'Antonino , Treviso | ||||||||
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio | 35 : 59 | Self Group Millennium Basket | |||||||
10 Nov 18:00 | Gradisca | ||||||||
Lupiae Team Salento Margy | 52 : 43 | HBari 2003 | |||||||
10 Nov 18:00 | Palasport Germano Ventura , Lecce | ||||||||
ASD Disabili Don Orione | 28 : 40 | Boys Nova Salus | |||||||
11 Nov 11:00 | Centro Sportivo Don Orione , Roma | ||||||||
Riviera Basket Nts Informatica | 16 : 65 | Icaro Brescia | |||||||
11 Nov 15:00 | Palacarim , Rimini | ||||||||
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC | 66 : 23 | OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus | |||||||
8 Dic 18:00 | Palacalafiore , Reggio Calabria | ||||||||
Crazy Ghosts | 47 : 42 | SSD Santa Lucia B | |||||||
22 Dic 11:00 | Palazzetto S. Antonio , Battipaglia | ||||||||
Albatros Trento | 43 : 67 | CUS Padova Antenore Energia | |||||||
5 Gen 17:30 | Palestra Manazzon , Trento | ||||||||
UnipolSai Briantea 84 (Giovanile) | 43 : 8 | Key Estate Porto Torres (Giovanile) | |||||||
12 Gen 16:00 | |||||||||
3A Millennium Basket (Giovanile) | 44 : 18 | Delfini 2001 | |||||||
13 Gen 15:00 | |||||||||
I Bradipi Circolo Dozza | 53 : 10 | SS Lazio Basket | |||||||
13 Gen 15:00 | Bologna | ||||||||
Giovani e Tenaci ITOP | 35 : 10 | Amicuccioli Giulianova | |||||||
13 Gen 15:30 | |||||||||
HS Varese Amca Elevatori | 62 : 58 | Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna | |||||||
6 Apr 15:30 | Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese | ||||||||
Santo Stefano KOS Group | 59 : 56 | DECO METALFERRO AMICACCI ABRUZZO | |||||||
6 Apr 17:00 | PalaPrincipi , Porto Potenza Picena | ||||||||
Special Sport Bergamo Montello | 54 : 78 | SSD Santa Lucia | |||||||
6 Apr 18:00 | Palestra Italcementi , Bergamo | ||||||||
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù | 87 : 56 | GSD Porto Torres | |||||||
6 Apr 20:30 | Palasport , Seveso | ||||||||
HS Varese Amca Elevatori | 50 : 51 | Special Sport Bergamo Montello | |||||||
20 Apr 17:00 | Varese | ||||||||
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù | 54 : 57 | Santo Stefano KOS Group | |||||||
11 Mag 20:30 | PalaMeda , Meda | ||||||||
Albatros Trento | 19 : 65 | Wb Vicenza Sanitaria Beni | |||||||
9 Nov 15:00 | Palestra Manazzon , Trento |